Goldenes Buch

Alle Meister

JahrEinzelmeisterSchülermeisterMannschafts-meisterTurnierort SEM
19631.E. Grüniger, ZürichZürich
19642.W. Niederer, MollisZürich
19653.E. Grüniger, ZürichZürich
19664.E. Grüniger, ZürichZürich
19675.W. Niederer, MollisZürich
19686.H. Güntert, LuzernZürich
1969Keine Meisterschaft
1970Keine Meisterschaft
19717.E. Nef, St. GallenZürich
1972Keine Meisterschaft
19738.E. Nef, St. GallenZürich
19749.E. Nef, St. GallenZürich
197510.E. Grüninger, ZürichZürich
1976 Keine Meisterschaft
197711.E. Nef, St. GallenZürich
197812.E. Nef, St. GallenZürich
197913.D. Hadorn, ZollikofenBern
198014.H: D. Hadorn, Zollikofen
D: S. Varga, Münchenstein
St. Gallen
198115.H: D. Hadorn, Zollikofen
D: S. Varga, Münchenstein
Münchenstein BL
198216.D. Hadorn, Zollikofen1.Bern IWinterthur ZH
198317.D. Hadorn, Zollikofen2.St.Gallen IGrenchen SO
198418.D. Hadorn, ZollikofenChur
198519.D. Hadorn, ZollikofenLuzern
198620.P. Wagner, HorwZürich
198721.A. Hofer, WollerauLausanne
198822.A. Hofer, WollerauSchaffhausen
198923.A. Hofer, WollerauInterlaken BE
199024.P. Wagner, ZürichFribourg
199125.A. Hofer, ZürichBern
199226.A. Hofer, ZürichAarau
199327.A. Hofer, ZürichZürich
199428.A. Hofer, ZürichMürren BE
199529.P. Schoch, Jonen1.A. Misic, ZürichLandenhof AG
199630.R. Geisser, Waldkirch2.M. Überegger, FreidorfWinterthur ZH
199731.A. Hofer, Zürich3.G. Maier, NiederuzwilPassugg GR
199832.P. Wagner, Dietlikon4.A. Misic, ZürichElm GL
199933.R. Geisser, Waldkirch5.G. Maier, NiederuzwilWeinfelden TG
200034.D. Hadorn, Brunnen6.M. Halter, OberrietPassugg GR
200135.D. Hadorn, Brunnen7.A. Misic, ZürichLocarno TI
200236.R. Geisser, WaldkirchArosa GR
200337.P. Wagner, DietlikonWil SG
200438.P. Wagner, Dietlikon4.ZürichBern
200539.P. Wagner, Dietlikon5.ZürichBaden AG
200640.P. Wagner, Dietlikon6.St. GallenSchaffhausen
200741.D. Hadorn, BrunnenEngelberg OW
200842.R. Geisser, WaldkichZofingen AG
200943.P. Wagner, DietlikonZürichAppenzell
201044.R. Geisser, Waldkirch7.ZürichBiel/Bienne
201145.P. Wagner, DietlikonDelémont/Delsberg
201246.R. Geisser, WaldkirchBad Ragaz SG
201347.D. Hadorn, BrunnenAltdorf UR
201448.P. Wagner, RikonStein am Rhein SH
201549.P. Wagner, RikonWädenswil ZH
201650.P. Wagner, RikonMartigny VS
201751.R. Geisser, WaldkirchFrauenfeld TG
201852.A. Misic, Adikon b.R.Liestal BL
201953.P. Wagner, KollbrunnKüttigen AG
2020(abgesagt)
202154.P. Wagner, KollbrunnSt. Gallen
202255.M. Jiang, Wangen SO(Lotzwil BE)
202356.M. Jiang, Wangen SOZürich

Titel: Herren

NameAnzahl
P. Wagner14
D. Hadorn †11
A. Hofer8
R. Geisser7
E. Nef †5
E. Grüninger †4
W. Niederer2
M. Jiang2
A. Misic1
H. Güntert †1
P. Schoch †1

Titel: Damen

NameAnzahl
S. Varga2

Titel: Schüler

NameAnzahl
A. Misic3
G. Maier2
M. Halter1
M. Überegger1

Titel: Mannschaft

MannschaftAnzahl
Zürich4
St. Gallen2
Bern1